Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 10:00 Uhr | G-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
Kamener SC II
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 10:00 Uhr | G-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
PSV Bork
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: |
Königsborner SV II
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
SG Massen II
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
VfK Nordbögge
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: |
VfL Mark III
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 13:30 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
Kamener SC V
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | C-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
TuS 46/68 Uentrop
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | C-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
Hammer SpVg (9er)
|
: |
JSG Unna (9er)
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – 16:00 Uhr | Altherren | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele | |||||
VfK Weddinghofen ü32
|
: |
SV BR Billmerich ü32
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 30.11.2019 – Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: | spielfrei | |||
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | B-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga | |||||
JSG RW Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
SV Westfalia Soest (MFFC Soest)
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 – 12:30 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga B | |||||
Kamener SC II
|
: |
Rot-Weiß Unna II
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 – 12:45 Uhr | B-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
VfK Nordbögge o.W.
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 – 14:30 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga A | |||||
Kamener SC
|
: |
Rot-Weiß Unna
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 – 16:30 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot Weiß Unna
|
: |
FC Pelkum
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – 12:00 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Hellweg Unna 2017 II
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
JSG Palz/Ruhr
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – 13:30 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
JSG Hellweg Unna 2017 III
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – 13:30 Uhr | C-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
VfL Kamen
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | C-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna (9er)
|
: |
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013 (9er)
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – 15:30 Uhr | Herren | Futsal-Verbandsliga | |||||
Futsal 61 Lüdenscheid
|
: |
CF Deportivo Unna Futsal
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 07.12.2019 – Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: | spielfrei | |||
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 – 10:00 Uhr | B-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Langschede/Frömern II
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | B-Juniorinnen | Verbands-Pokal | |||||
Spfr. Siegen
|
: |
JSG RW Unna/Billmerich
|
Absetzung | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 – 12:30 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga B | |||||
Rot-Weiß Unna II
|
: |
PSV Bork
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 – 14:30 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisliga A | |||||
SG Bockum-Hövel
|
: |
Rot Weiß Unna
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 – 14:30 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot-Weiß Unna
|
: |
Westfalia Wethmar II
|
: | Zum Spiel |