Holzwickeder SC II
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
Absetzung | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III
|
o.E. | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
SuS Oberaden
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
o.E. | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | D-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
BV 09 Hamm o.W.
|
13:1 | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga B | |||||
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
2:2 | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 12:00 Uhr | Herren | Futsal-Verbandsliga | |||||
CF Deportivo Unna Futsal
|
: |
Futsal 61 Lüdenscheid
|
12:6 | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
JSG Hellweg Unna 2017
|
11.03.2019 17:00 | ||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
SuS Rünthe 08 II
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
2:6 | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 13:30 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar III
|
5:3 | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | C-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
TuS Niederaden (9er)
|
04.04.2019 18:00 | ||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – Uhr | G-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: | spielfrei | |||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 – Uhr | C-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich (9er)
|
: | spielfrei | |||
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | B-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga | |||||
SuS Scheidingen
|
: |
JSG RW Unna/Billmerich
|
1:0 | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 13:00 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot Weiß Unna
|
: |
Hammer SpVg II (9er) zg.
|
Nichtantritt GAST | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele | |||||
SG Vorhalle 09
|
: |
Rot Weiß Unna
|
Absetzung | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot-Weiß Unna II zg.
|
: |
SVF Herringen
|
Nichtantritt HEIM | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga B | |||||
SV Afferde
|
: |
Rot-Weiß Unna III
|
Absetzung | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | Herren | Bezirksliga | |||||
Rot-Weiß Unna
|
: |
SC Wiedenbrück II
|
1:2 | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisliga A | |||||
FC Overberge
|
: |
Rot Weiß Unna II
|
2:1 | Zum Spiel | |
Montag, 18.03.2019 – 17:15 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
SV Westfalia Rhynern III
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
4:1 | Zum Spiel | |
Montag, 18.03.2019 – 17:30 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele | |||||
SG Massen
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
11:3 | Zum Spiel |