Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 10:00 Uhr | G-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
VfK Weddinghofen
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 10:45 Uhr | D-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
MFFC Soest (7)
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 12:00 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
TuS Westfalia Wethmar III
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 12:00 Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
VfL Kamen
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
01.10.2019 17:30 | ||
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 12:15 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: |
SG Massen III
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 13:00 Uhr | G-Junioren | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar II
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 13:00 Uhr | C-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
JSG Unna (9er)
|
: |
Kamener SC (9er)
|
02.10.2019 18:00 | ||
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 13:30 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
VfK Weddinghofen
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | C-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
FC Overberge
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Samstag, 05.10.2019 – Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: | spielfrei | |||
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 – 09:00 Uhr | B-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
Holzwickeder SC III
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 – 11:00 Uhr | B-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga | |||||
JSG RW Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
SV Hohenlimburg 1910
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 – 13:00 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga B | |||||
Rot-Weiß Unna II
|
: |
TIU Rünthe
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 – 15:00 Uhr | Herren | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot-Weiß Unna
|
: |
VfL Kamen
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 – 17:00 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot Weiß Unna
|
: |
Kamener SC
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Montag, 07.10.2019 – 18:15 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreisliga C | |||||
TuS 1859 Hamm
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich II
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Montag, 07.10.2019 – 18:30 Uhr | C-Juniorinnen | Kreisliga A | |||||
TuS Rahm o.W.
|
: |
JSG Unna (9er)
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Dienstag, 08.10.2019 – 17:30 Uhr | E-Junioren | Kreispokal | |||||
JSG Langschede/Frömern
|
: |
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Dienstag, 08.10.2019 – 18:00 Uhr | D-Junioren | Kreispokal | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
Holzwickeder SC
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Mittwoch, 09.10.2019 – 17:00 Uhr | F-Junioren | Kreisfreundschaftsspiele | |||||
JSG Unna/Billmerich
|
: |
Holzwickeder SC
|
Zum Spiel | ||
Mittwoch, 09.10.2019 – 18:30 Uhr | B-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga | |||||
FC Iserlohn 46/49 II
|
: |
JSG RW Unna/Billmerich
|
: | Zum Spiel | |
Mittwoch, 09.10.2019 – 19:30 Uhr | Frauen | Kreisliga A | |||||
Rot Weiß Unna
|
: |
|